Chauffeured transfers in Blagoevgrad · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Blagoevgrad with the fare shown first
Blagoevgrad arranges pre-booked transfers in Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 25 destinations in Blagoevgrad, each with its page
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Blagoevgrad requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Blagoevgrad and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
25
destinations in Blagoevgrad
€23.22
the cheapest route
14 min
Panicharevo Airport → Boboshevo
Prices by route
Guide prices in Blagoevgrad, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Panicharevo Airport → Boboshevo21.6 km · 14 min€23.22from
- Panicharevo Airport → Mursalevo25.5 km · 17 min€26.40from
- Panicharevo Airport → Medi Valley Winery26.3 km · 20 min€27.41from
- Panicharevo Airport → Sapareva Banya Airport LBSP26.8 km · 24 min€28.36from
- Panicharevo Airport → Kocherinovo29.8 km · 21 min€30.01from
- Sapareva Banya Airport LBSP → Boboshevo31 km · 27 min€31.75from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panicharevo Airport → Boboshevo | 21.6 km | 14 min | €23.22 | See details |
| Panicharevo Airport → Mursalevo | 25.5 km | 17 min | €26.40 | See details |
| Panicharevo Airport → Medi Valley Winery | 26.3 km | 20 min | €27.41 | See details |
| Panicharevo Airport → Sapareva Banya Airport LBSP | 26.8 km | 24 min | €28.36 | See details |
| Panicharevo Airport → Kocherinovo | 29.8 km | 21 min | €30.01 | See details |
| Sapareva Banya Airport LBSP → Boboshevo | 31 km | 27 min | €31.75 | See details |
Where we take you in Blagoevgrad
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Panicharevo Airport
from €23.22Airport
7XGR+8, 2685 Panicharevo
See prices and book →Sapareva Banya Airport LBSP
from €28.36Airport
Sapareva Banya Airport, 2650 Сапарева баня
See prices and book →Sofia West Airport
from €35.59Airport
Kondofrey
See prices and book →Boboshevo
from €23.22Station
2660, Bulgaria
See prices and book →Kocherinovo
from €30.01Station
2640, Bulgaria
See prices and book →Mursalevo
from €26.40Station
2623 Mursalevo, Bulgaria
See prices and book →Simitli
from €49.89Station
2730 Simitli, Bulgaria
See prices and book →Hospital - Blagoevgrad
from €38.00Hospital
Blagoevgrad Center, ul. "Slavyanska" 60, ПОЛИКЛИНИКА, КАБ. 328, 2700 Blagoevgrad
See prices and book →Hospital "Pulse"
from €37.78Hospital
Blagoevgrad Center, ul. "Slavyanska" 62, 2700 Blagoevgrad
See prices and book →SBALPFZ sv. Ivan Rilski - Blagoevgrad Ltd.
from €39.07Hospital
Blagoevgrad Center, ul. "Tsanko Tserkovski" 4, 2700 Blagoevgrad
See prices and book →City Hotel
from €37.71Hotel
g.k. Osvobozhdenie, ul. "Doyran" 28, 2700 Blagoevgrad
See prices and book →Diva Hotel
from €37.42Hotel
g.k. Osvobozhdenie, ul. "Doyran" 15, 2700 Blagoevgrad
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Blagoevgrad?
In Blagoevgrad and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Blagoevgrad centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in BlagoevgradDrive with Blagoevgrad in Blagoevgrad
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Blagoevgrad?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Blagoevgrad?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Blagoevgrad?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Blagoevgrad, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car